Nowa Słupia, 24 październik 2020

Maraton Świętokrzyski 2019 – wyniki

http://www.maratonczykpomiarczasu.pl/sites/default/files/G%C3%B3rski%20Maraton%20%C5%9Awi%C4%99tokrzyski-open.pdf

Górski Maraton Świętokrzyski

Wyniki OPEN Nowa Słupia 2019-10-26

1. Żebrowski Krzysiek  3:23:36
2. Walerowicz Tomasz  3:24:39
3. Białogoński Maciej  3:28:52
4. Krupa Przemysław  3:41:39
5. Jendrych Artur  3:42:51
6. Gawron Janusz  3:54:31
7. Brożyna Rafał  3:55:59
8. Tyburek Michał  3:59:57
9. Ścieszka Wojciech Kraków  4:01:45
10. Kilian Mateusz 4:06:06
11. Frącz Tomasz 4:09:11
12. Bąk Jarek  4:16:12
13. Jezierski Tomasz  4:18:45
14. Zugaj Michał 4:21:27
15. Żuraw Wiktor 4:22:24
16. Wojno Arkadiusz 4:24:33
17. Nowicz Konrad ŻYCHLIN 4:29:47
18. Bętkowski Wojciech 4:30:09
19. Grudziński Jacek 4:32:35
20. Roczkowski Artur 4:33:11
21. Kubik Grzegorz 4:33:54
22. Kąkol Zbigniew 4:35:04
23. Arak Tomasz Piaseczno 4:36:26
24. ŻŁOBECKI PIOTR 4:43:21
25. Starachowski Łukasz 4:46:26

26. Szewczuk Krzysztof 4:47:00

27. Błachuta Szymon 4:48:57

28. Walewander Patryk 4:49:10

29. Dejnecka Martyna 4:51:39
30. Mączka Martyna 4:51:53
31. Parczyńska Ewa 4:52:21
32. Kasperkiewicz Maja 4:52:26
33. Krupa Gabriela 5:00:49
34. Deptuła Hubert 5:00:44
35. Ruszkowski Cezary 5:02:36
36. Stajniak Michał 5:02:54
37. Knychas Darek 5:03:31
38. Kosińska Bożena  5:04:25
39. Pieczara Marcin 5:04:42
40. Szefer Maciej 5:04:45
41. Witas Jacek 5:05:18
42. Zegarmistrz Grzegorz 5:05:24
43. Kwiatkowska Renata 5:05:42
44. Głuszek Tomasz 5:06:28
45. Hadam Jacek 5:08:31
46. GIBAŁA MARCIN 5:12:45
47. Wierzbiński Karol 5:13:23
48. Pyrkosz Damian 5:14:02
49. Kliglich Paweł 5:15:34
50. Kwiatkowski Wojciech 5:16:57
51. Janek Sylwester 5:16:58
52. Hełmecki Dariusz 5:18:43
53. Wojciechowski Tomasz 5:18:56
54. Jurczak Roman 5:19:39
55. Grzeszczuk Wojciech 5:20:43

56. Wardzyński Łukasz 5:20:47
57. Peszt Marek 5:22:13
58. Krysiak Robert 5:23:02
59. Szwajka Aneta 5:27:33
60. Gadomski Dariusz 5:29:00
61. Pietrzak Paweł 5:29:04
62. Choma-Gaca Agnieszka 5:29:31
63. Mazurkiewicz Grzegorz 5:31:27
64. Woińska-Ważydrąg Aleksandra 5:32:42
65. Jankowski Piotr 5:33:01
66. Tkaczyk Piotr 5:33:59
67. Lakowski Sylwester 5:35:51
68. Bukała Krzysztof 5:36:57
69. Kuśmierczyk Piotr 5:38:07
70. Nowak Karol 5:38:16
71. Pietrzak Agnieszka 5:40:56
72. Sokalski Grzegorz 5:41:03
73. Radziszewski Maciej 5:41:28
74. Słaboń Mariusz 5:43:34
75. Napiontek Maria  5:44:58
76. Pieczara Ewa 5:45:28
77. Król Eugeniusz 5:47:03
78. Gąsiorek Paweł 5:50:44
79. Szyszka Natalia 5:52:13
80. Klepacz Rafał 5:52:28
81. Zieliński Tomasz 5:53:17
82. Marszał Jarosław 5:53:21
83. Marszał Wioleta 5:53:21
84. Wawrzos Marek 5:54:28

85. Albiński Tomasz 5:55:37
86. Popowicz Bartłomiej 5:57:38
87. Dzieżok Bogusław 5:57:43
88. Stepniowski Sebastian 5:58:10
89. Soszyński Wojciech 5:59:16
90. Dobek Tomasz 6:00:25
91. Czerski Krzysztof Łódź 6:02:03
92. Szyszkowski Włodzimierz 6:07:47
93. Wojno Małgorzata 6:11:28
94. Struski Robert 6:14:54
95. Brzozowski Waldemar  6:17:45
96. Sachmata Robert 6:18:07
97. Karwowski Michał 6:22:34
98. Pawłowska Paulina 6:23:17
99. Durasiewicz Piotr 6:23:40
100. Podgórniak Artur 6:24:12
101. Szewczyk Artur 6:24:30
102. Grela Bożena 6:25:02
103. Grela Dariusz  6:25:02
104. Wojciechowski Tomasz 6:27:35
105. Rudnicki Marek  6:27:40
106. WOJDAS FRYDERYK  6:27:51
107. BARSZCZ MAREK  6:30:09
108. Rutkowski Marian 6:30:51
109. Pytlasiński Adam 6:37:23
110. Halastra Anna 6:40:08
111. Kenig Jakub 6:40:09
112. Kaniewski Michał 6:47:50
113. Daszczyński Adam 6:47:51

114. Hypś Waldemar 6:50:09
115. Losor Agnieszka 6:50:06
116. Partyka Agnieszka 6:50:43
117. Siwiński Marcin 6:57:50
118. Weres Stanisław 6:57:49
119. Czopek Konrad 7:07:01
120. Żarczyński Mariusz 7:13:45
121. Zgoda Tomasz 7:13:51
122. Lityńska Małgorzata 7:14:24
123. Dzideczek Marcin 7:14:25
124. Gaca Michał 7:17:17
125. Madej Mirosław 7:17:22
126. SZATON BOGUSŁAW 7:24:24
127. Rosiak Kamila 7:24:24

Liczba zawodników: 127